Glasfaser Netzwerktechnik
3 von 3 Ergebnisse
MPO/MTP
Hersteller Art.Nr.: DK-2966-05
LWL Patchkabel, MPO auf MPO, Female OS2, SM 09/125 µ, 5m, Methode A, gelb/grün
Hersteller Art.Nr.: DK-2966-25
LWL Patchkabel, MPO auf MPO, Female OS2, SM 09/125 µ, 25m, Methode A, gelb/grün
Hersteller Art.Nr.: DK-2966-30
LWL Patchkabel, MPO auf MPO, Female OS2, SM 09/125 µ, 30m, Methode A, gelb/grün
3 von 3 Ergebnisse